あなたは cutie_maniac を閲覧中です

Nymphamaniac [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Amber

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Aug. 29th, 2006|05:55 pm]
Link2 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Jul. 4th, 2006|04:21 pm]
IM GETTING MY OWN WEBSITE FOR MY DRAWINGS AND COMICS!!!!!!!!!!
Link4 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Jul. 2nd, 2006|03:09 pm]
[Current Mood |bouncybouncy]

please excuse the crappiness of this comic its my first ever comic
Link2 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Jul. 2nd, 2006|03:05 pm]
[Current Location |Home]
[Current Mood |accomplishedaccomplished]
[Current Music |NONE]

Rate this picture!!!
1 amber just stop drawing just just stop
2 meh Amber
3 'sokay ive seen better Amber
4 this is very good Amber
5 YOU TEH MAN AMBER kinda

Link4 コメント|コメントの送信

Rate my Picture!!!! [Jun. 30th, 2006|11:11 pm]
[Current Location |Home]
[Current Mood |horny;D]
[Current Music |The Nameless - Slipknot]

Rate my picture!!!!
1 man Amber's lame i dont even know why she bothers drawing
2 so-so Amber's alright i guess
3 its good but Amber isnt as good as.....
4 its Very good Amber your the man well sort of
5 Amber man your a fucking legend man you draw so good!!!
Link6 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [May. 5th, 2006|04:53 pm]
[Current Location |Home]
[Current Mood |sadsad]
[Current Music |Slinkee Minx - Summer Rain]

cintamani i need those cheats
Link2 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Apr. 25th, 2006|07:42 pm]
[Current Mood |anxiousanxious]

hi everyone............
Link1 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Mar. 16th, 2006|08:19 pm]
[Current Music |Evanescence-Holding My Last Breath]

hey yall
Link1 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Mar. 3rd, 2006|02:28 pm]
[Current Mood |geekygeeky]

im at school
Link25 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Feb. 21st, 2006|07:17 pm]
[Current Mood |hyperhyper]
[Current Music |Yokan - Dir en grey]

hi yall!!!! today im not so slow so expect more updates!! anyway im starting to get the hang of this so !!!^___^!!!
Link1 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Feb. 5th, 2006|09:15 pm]
does anyone want more fan fics i can get my brain working away....sometimes. okei i will update soon,...
Linkコメントの送信

(no subject) [Feb. 5th, 2006|08:56 pm]
[Current Mood |satisfiedsatisfied]

soooooooo.....
Link1 コメント|コメントの送信

(no subject) [Feb. 2nd, 2006|07:32 pm]
[Current Mood |sadsad]
[Current Music |Burner-Eighth Ground]

just havent been bothered updating..... BACK!!!
Link3 コメント|コメントの送信

dunno [Jan. 24th, 2006|06:07 am]
[Current Mood |cheerfulcheerful]
[Current Music |i must be dreaming - evanescence]

id like to thank sarah the sheik! and....... dunno
Link1 コメント|コメントの送信

nothin [Jan. 19th, 2006|08:37 pm]
[Current Mood |amusedmeow]
[Current Music |killing me- drowning pool]

hey..........
Link1 コメント|コメントの送信

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]